Pythagoriáda kategorie: pro 5. ročník ZŠ

Okresní kolo

Koordinátor kola:
Stav:
v přípravě
Termín přihlášek:
30.04.2018
Termín konání:
28.05.2018
Čas prezence:
8.30 - 9.00
Místo konání:
ZŠ a MŠ Blansko, Salmova 17, ZŠ Boskovice 9. května 8

okres Blansko

 

Kontaktní osoba:  Mgr. Anna Sládková

Tel: 776699668

e-mail:  sladan.17@seznam.cz

Přílohy: Org.inf. Pythagoriáda-2017-18

               Pythagoriada_propozice_2017-18

               OŘ - Pythagoriáda

 

Soutěžící

Celkem: 83
Jméno Hodnocení
1. Klíma Tomáš
body: 15,00
úspěšný: Ano
2. Ženata Metoděj
body: 14,00
úspěšný: Ano
3. Skřička Filip
body: 13,00
úspěšný: Ano
3. Pala Vojtěch
body: 13,00
úspěšný: Ano
3. Švehlová Jana
body: 13,00
úspěšný: Ano
4. Vrbasová Petra
body: 12,00
úspěšný: Ano
4. Svobodová Anežka
body: 12,00
úspěšný: Ano
4. Pospíšil Martin
body: 12,00
úspěšný: Ano
4. Horák Ondřej
body: 12,00
úspěšný: Ano
4. Křivánek Matěj
body: 12,00
úspěšný: Ano
4. Brož Theodor
body: 12,00
úspěšný: Ano
5. Suchá Jana
body: 11,00
úspěšný: Ano
5. Dvořáčková Klára
body: 11,00
úspěšný: Ano
5. Valíčková Natálie
body: 11,00
úspěšný: Ano
5. Souček Petr
body: 11,00
úspěšný: Ano
5. Pokorný Tomáš
body: 11,00
úspěšný: Ano
6. Nikel Richard
body: 10,00
úspěšný: Ano
6. Tichý Štěpán
body: 10,00
úspěšný: Ano
6. Procházková Marcela
body: 10,00
úspěšný: Ano
6. Novotná Nela
body: 10,00
úspěšný: Ano
6. Halászová Anna
body: 10,00
úspěšný: Ano
6. Mikula Martin
body: 10,00
úspěšný: Ano
6. Bureš Daniel
body: 10,00
úspěšný: Ano
7. Pleska Jonáš
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Tomeš Jakub
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Vlachová Klára
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Grenar Matěj
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Hájek Šimon
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Ptáčník David
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Kvasnicová Tereza
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Vintrlíková Barbora
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Králíková Kateřina
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Jirušová Anežka
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Pospíšilová Veronika
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Horáková Romana
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Ryšávka Jáchym
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Zouhar Jan
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Šperka Adam
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Jež Adam
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Švehlová Pavla
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Ellinger Denis
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Vandas Jiří
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Šeďová Natálie
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Veverka Tomáš
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Cenková Alžběta
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Vyroubalová Mariana
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Kovář Adam
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Havelková Michaela
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Kakáč Matěj
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Fojtová Amálie
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Skoupá Barbora
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Jarůšek Erik
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Halamásek Ondřej
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Měšťan Matyáš
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Ječný Jiří
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Košťálová Natálie
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Pastorek Lukáš
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Fedrová Anežka
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Ruby Štěpán
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Kubín Adam
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Němcová Kateřina
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
10. Fadrná Lucie
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
10. Pospíšil Michal
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
10. Koupý Ondřej
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
10. Kuběnová Ema
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
10. Mojžíšková Klára
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
10. Hebelka Filip
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
10. Slámová Veronika
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
11. Pekárek Jan
body: 5,00
úspěšný: Ne
11. Vaněk Jan
body: 5,00
úspěšný: Ne
11. Blaha Matěj
body: 5,00
úspěšný: Ne
11. Pernicová Elen
body: 5,00
úspěšný: Ne
11. Trubelja Tereza
body: 5,00
úspěšný: Ne
11. Olivares Emily Aquilar
body: 5,00
úspěšný: Ne
12. Fleková Laura
body: 4,00
úspěšný: Ne
12. Kalasová Michaela
body: 4,00
úspěšný: Ne
12. Šlégrová Barbora
body: 4,00
úspěšný: Ne
12. Plhoň Erik
body: 4,00
úspěšný: Ne
12. Hromek Jakub
body: 4,00
úspěšný: Ne
13. Rychtar Samuel
body: 3,00
úspěšný: Ne
14. Šmerda Kryštof
body: 2,00
úspěšný: Ne
15. Nečasová Kristýna
body: 1,00
úspěšný: Ne
16. Šedová Denisa
body: 0,00
úspěšný: Ne

Okresní kola

Školní kola