Pythagoriáda kategorie: pro 7. ročník ZŠ a analogické VG

Okresní kolo

Koordinátor kola:
Stav:
v přípravě
Termín přihlášek:
30.04.2018
Termín konání:
28.05.2018
Čas prezence:
8.30 - 9.00
Místo konání:
ZŠ a MŠ Blansko, Salmova 17, ZŠ Boskovice 9. května 8

okres Blansko

Kontaktní osoba:  Mgr. Anna Sládková

Tel: 776699668

e-mail:  sladan.17@seznam.cz

Přílohy: Org.inf. Pythagoriáda-2017-18

              Pythagoriada_propozice_2017-18

              OŘ - Pythagoriáda

Soutěžící

Celkem: 59
Jméno Hodnocení
1. Vašíček Jan
body: 14,00
úspěšný: Ano
1. Ochmanský Vojtěch
body: 14,00
úspěšný: Ano
2. Kopalová Anna
body: 13,00
úspěšný: Ano
2. Hejč Rostislav
body: 13,00
úspěšný: Ano
2. Dobrovský Michal
body: 13,00
úspěšný: Ano
3. Beránek Viktor
body: 11,00
úspěšný: Ano
3. Rozkošná Zuzana
body: 11,00
úspěšný: Ano
3. Nekouš Vojtěch
body: 11,00
úspěšný: Ano
3. Šindelářová Adéla
body: 11,00
úspěšný: Ano
4. Vyroubalová Kateřina
body: 10,00
úspěšný: Ano
4. Plchová Klára
body: 10,00
úspěšný: Ano
4. Henzl Tomáš
body: 10,00
úspěšný: Ano
4. Müller Jakub
body: 10,00
úspěšný: Ano
5. Alexová Riana
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
5. Kotlán Matyáš
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
5. Řeháková Hana
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
5. Stejskalová Tereza
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
6. Všianský Adam
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
6. Skuda Maxmilián Ladislav
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
6. Dvořáčková Eliška
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
6. Šustáček Štěpán
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
6. Jakubů Vojtěch
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
6. Zemánek David
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
6. Tesař Jakub
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
6. Burešová Zuzana
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
6. Pořízka Vilém
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Konečný Martin
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Zhořová Petra
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Horáková Natálie
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Ošlejšek Jiří
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Feder Matěj
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Hrabal Vojtěch
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Chlup Lukáš
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Sedláčková Anna
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Dinh Nguen Thuy Trang
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Straková Alena
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Sedlák Lukáš
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Hudec Robin
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Polách Vojtěch
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Slavičová Marika
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Houdek Tomáš
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Peňáz Mirek
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Pecháčková Kateřina
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Musilová Magdaléna
body: 5,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Králová Anna
body: 5,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Preislerová Eliška
body: 5,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Parfus Matouš
body: 5,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Šromová Eliška
body: 5,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Chromý Vojtěch
body: 5,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Neoralová Valentýna
body: 5,00
úspěšný: Ne
10. Vojta Jiří
body: 4,00
úspěšný: Ne
10. Hegerová Ema
body: 4,00
úspěšný: Ne
10. Röhrerová Johana
body: 4,00
úspěšný: Ne
10. Foretová Justýna
body: 4,00
úspěšný: Ne
10. Pešková Simona
body: 4,00
úspěšný: Ne
10. Veselý Tomáš
body: 4,00
úspěšný: Ne
10. Škrabal Karel
body: 4,00
úspěšný: Ne
11. Strýček Jan
body: 2,00
úspěšný: Ne
11. Kostíková Viktorie
body: 2,00
úspěšný: Ne