Pythagoriáda kategorie: pro 5. ročník ZŠ

Okresní kolo

Koordinátor kola:
Stav:
v přípravě
Termín přihlášek:
30.04.2019
Termín konání:
27.05.2019
Čas prezence:
8.30 - 9.00
Místo konání:
ZŠ a MŠ Blansko, Salmova 17, ZŠ Boskovice 9. května 8

okres Blansko

 

Kontaktní osoba:  Mgr. Anna Sládková

Tel: 776699668

e-mail:  sladan.17@seznam.cz

Přílohy: Org.inf. Pythagoriáda-18-19

              Seznam žáků nomin. do OK M soutěže-18-19

              Pythagoriada_propozice_2018_19 

               OŘ - Pythagoriáda

 

Soutěžící

Celkem: 54
Jméno Hodnocení
1. Bradáč Jan
body: 13,00
úspěšný: Ano
1. Krechler Jonáš
body: 13,00
úspěšný: Ano
2. Fiala Martin
body: 12,00
úspěšný: Ano
2. Horák Ondřej
body: 12,00
úspěšný: Ano
3. Horáčková Klára
body: 11,00
úspěšný: Ano
3. Šmerda Filip
body: 11,00
úspěšný: Ano
4. Franchi Adam
body: 10,00
úspěšný: Ano
4. Janíček Daniel
body: 10,00
úspěšný: Ano
4. Vašek Adam
body: 10,00
úspěšný: Ano
4. Ellinger Denis
body: 10,00
úspěšný: Ano
4. Paulíková Františka
body: 10,00
úspěšný: Ano
5. Kleinová Viktorie
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
5. Trnečka Petr
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
5. Hájková Jana
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
5. Tesař Dominik
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
5. Šromová Monika
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
5. Švehlová Pavla
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
5. Fedrová Anežka
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
5. Prát Jan Matěj
body: 9,00
úspěšný: Ne
6. Langr Jonathan
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
6. Jakubec Jiří
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
6. Krajči Šimon
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
6. Koudelka Vít
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
6. Svobodová Alžběta
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
6. Havelka Martin
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
6. Šafránek Jáchym
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
6. Přichystalová Eliška
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
6. Vyplel Hynek
body: 8,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Hartman Samuel
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Fardová Nikol
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Krejčí Daniela
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Ryšavá Lucie
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Krempaský Max
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Tenorová Zuzana
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Werner Jakub
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
7. Janečková Valerie
body: 7,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Maňoušková Natálie
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Foltýnová Šárka
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Simon David
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Láník Boris
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Dvořáková Nikola
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Zeman Jiří
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Veverková Anna
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Prýmek Kryštof
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Trochta Matěj
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
8. Vybíral Antonín
body: 6,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Grénar Jan
body: 5,00
úspěšný: Ne
9. Petečelová Valentina
body: 5,00
úspěšný: Ne
10. Alexa Jan
body: 4,00
úspěšný: Ne
10. Jágrová Aneta
body: 4,00
úspěšný: Ne
10. Ambrožová Sofie
body: 4,00
úspěšný: Ne
11. Andrlík Michal
body: 3,00
úspěšný: Ne
11. Dýrová Tereza
body: 3,00
úspěšný: Ne
12. Němcová Michaela
body: 0,00
úspěšný: Ne

Okresní kola

Školní kola